Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               NCAA Division II                                
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
         Hosted By Pittsburg State University  - 3/9/2018 to 3/10/2018         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.20  3/12/2010   Barbara Pierre, Saint Augustine's           
    Facility: F  7.31  3/4/2017    Nelda Huggins, Iowa Central CC              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dianna Johnson            JR Adams State               7.32Q  2 
  2 Rene Medley               SO Lincoln-MO                7.42Q  1 
  3 J'Liyah Miles             JR CSU Los Angeles           7.47Q  3 
  4 Nikia Squire              SR Queens-NC                 7.43q  1 
  5 Kayla Foy                 SO Winston-Salem St          7.45q  2 
  6 Kennedy Hudson            SO West Texas A&M            7.48q  3  7.477
  7 Valda Kabia               JR West Texas A&M            7.48q  1  7.479
  8 Michaela Pernell          JR Merrimack                 7.49q  2 
  9 Ariel Jackson             JR Lindenwood                7.51   1 
 10 Plaserae Johnson          SR TAMU-Kingsville           7.52   2 
 11 Angela Ritter             SR Grand Valley St           7.53   2 
 12 Sydney McCoy              FR Mount Olive               7.56   3 
 13 Kristal Robertson         SO NM Highlands              7.57   2  7.562
 14 Meghan Roby               SR Bellarmine                7.57   1  7.569
 15 Kayla Zink                FR UC-Colo. Spgs             7.58   1 
 16 Courtney Nelson           SR Pittsburg St              7.60   3 
 17 Qizeah Jackson            FR Winston-Salem St          7.61   2 
 18 Osheen Erskine            SR NM Highlands              7.63   3 
 19 Eboni Coby                JR Minnesota State           7.77   3  7.763
 20 Cierra Thompson           SO Winston-Salem St          7.77   3  7.768
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: M  7.20  3/12/2010   Barbara Pierre, Saint Augustine's           
    Facility: F  7.31  3/4/2017    Nelda Huggins, Iowa Central CC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dianna Johnson            JR Adams State               7.26F  10   
  2 Rene Medley               SO Lincoln-MO                7.39    8   
  3 Kennedy Hudson            SO West Texas A&M            7.41    6   
  4 Nikia Squire              SR Queens-NC                 7.43    5   
  5 J'Liyah Miles             JR CSU Los Angeles           7.45    4   
  6 Valda Kabia               JR West Texas A&M            7.53    3   
  7 Kayla Foy                 SO Winston-Salem St          7.54    2   
  8 Michaela Pernell          JR Merrimack                 7.58    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 23.32  3/13/2010   Semoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
    Facility: F 23.59  3/4/2017    Zakiya Denoon, Monroe College               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chelsea Hayward           SR Roberts Wesleyan         23.96q  4 
  2 Ariel Jackson             JR Lindenwood               24.02q  4 
  3 Allie Heinzer             SO Lewis                    24.14q  5 
  4 Rene Medley               SO Lincoln-MO               24.19q  1 
  5 Valda Kabia               JR West Texas A&M           24.34q  2 
  6 Michaela Pernell          JR Merrimack                24.36q  5 
  7 Atiya Harvey              SR SF State                 24.37q  2 
  8 Kelsey Lewis              SR Pittsburg St             24.38q  2 
  9 Danielle Kohlwey          JR Minn-Duluth              24.44   4 
 10 Angela Ritter             SR Grand Valley St          24.57   5 
 11 Destiny Akannam           SR MO Southern              24.61   3 
 12 Danee Bustos              JR E. New Mexico            24.80   2 
 13 Afure Adah                JR Minnesota State          24.94   1 
 14 Kianje Pollard            SR Johnson C. Smith         24.97   3 
 15 Kayla Foy                 SO Winston-Salem St         25.12   3 
 16 Timarya Baynard           SO SF State                 25.19   3 
 17 Kamryn McKee              SR TAMU-Commerce            25.22   1 
 18 Emmarie Foote             FR Notre Dame-OH            25.26   5 
 -- Qizeah Jackson            FR Winston-Salem St           DNS   1 
 -- Hanneke Oosterwegel       JR Northern State             DNS   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23.32  3/13/2010   Semoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
    Facility: F 23.59  3/4/2017    Zakiya Denoon, Monroe College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ariel Jackson             JR Lindenwood               23.70   2  10   
  2 Chelsea Hayward           SR Roberts Wesleyan         23.80   2   8   
  3 Rene Medley               SO Lincoln-MO               24.05   1   6   
  4 Valda Kabia               JR West Texas A&M           24.22   2   5   
  5 Allie Heinzer             SO Lewis                    24.28   1   4   
  6 Atiya Harvey              SR SF State                 24.29   2   3   
  7 Michaela Pernell          JR Merrimack                24.36   1   2   
  8 Kelsey Lewis              SR Pittsburg St             24.65   1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 51.78  3/11/2017   Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
    Facility: F 52.34  3/12/2016   Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie Heinzer             SO Lewis                    54.83q  5 
  2 Renea Ambersley           SO Lincoln-MO               54.88q  3 
  3 Chant'e Roberts           SR Grand Valley St          54.97q  2 
  4 Ali Anderson              SR Cen Washington           54.98q  3 
  5 Shannon Kalawan           FR St. Augustine's          55.18q  5 
  6 Meghan Roby               SR Bellarmine               55.46q  4 
  7 Nele Heinrich             SO West Texas A&M           55.63q  1 
  8 Kamryn McKee              SR TAMU-Commerce            55.73q  4 
  9 Schae Graham              SR Academy of Art           55.80   2 
 10 Jordan Hammond            SO NW Missouri              55.81   1 
 11 Kianje Pollard            SR Johnson C. Smith         55.93   4 
 12 Destiny Akannam           SR MO Southern              56.04   2 
 13 Armani Battle             SO SW Baptist               56.08   3 
 14 Ashley Reyna-Padilla      SO Bellarmine               56.24   2 
 15 Timarya Baynard           SO SF State                 56.33   1 
 16 Minna Sveard              FR TAMU-Commerce            56.39   5 
 17 Riley Knebes              SR New Haven                56.84   5 
 18 Hiba Mahgoub              SO NW Missouri              57.14   4 
 -- Malakah Martinez          FR Adams State                 DQ   1  5-5.2b
 -- Hanneke Oosterwegel       JR Northern State             DNS   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 51.78  3/11/2017   Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
    Facility: F 52.34  3/12/2016   Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon Kalawan           FR St. Augustine's          54.54   2  10   
  2 Renea Ambersley           SO Lincoln-MO               54.58   2   8   
  3 Allie Heinzer             SO Lewis                    54.74   2   6   
  4 Meghan Roby               SR Bellarmine               54.94   1   5   
  5 Chant'e Roberts           SR Grand Valley St          55.09   1   4   
  6 Kamryn McKee              SR TAMU-Commerce            55.50   1   3   
  7 Nele Heinrich             SO West Texas A&M           55.56   2   2   
  8 Ali Anderson              SR Cen Washington           56.02   1   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Meet: M 2:05.12  3/12/2016   Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
    Facility: F 2:05.12  3/12/2016   Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skylyn Webb               JR UC-Colo. Spgs          2:08.54Q  1 
  2 Danielle McCormick        JR Alaska Anchorage       2:10.29Q  2 
  3 Bailey Sharon             SO Western State          2:10.78Q  3 
  4 Darroneshia Lott          SR Coker                  2:08.74Q  1 
  5 Emily Buwalda             SR Lee-TN                 2:10.40Q  2 
  6 Rachael Walters           JR Grand Valley St        2:10.79Q  3 
  7 Olivia Woods              JR Western Oregon         2:09.16q  1 
  8 Quincy McSweeney          JR McKendree              2:09.71q  1 
  9 Alana Mussatto            SR Simon Fraser           2:10.82   2 
 10 Shayla Huebner            JR No. Michigan           2:10.93   1 
 11 Sarah Schuster            SR Bellarmine             2:11.18   3 
 12 Kendall Herod             SO Stanislaus State       2:11.19   2 
 13 Bianca Bryant             JR SF State               2:11.45   1 
 14 Tamara Perez              SR Alaska Anchorage       2:11.90   3 
 15 Kristen Metcalfe          JR Embry-Riddle           2:13.03   2 
 16 Akeilia Knight            JR Alaska Anchorage       2:13.15   3 
 17 Beatriz Martinez          SR Academy of Art         2:13.24   3 
 18 Kinga Szarzynska          FR Harding                2:13.26   3 
 19 Ruth Cvancara             FR Alaska Anchorage       2:13.76   1 
 20 Yajaira Salinas           FR Stanislaus State       2:15.80   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 2:05.12  3/12/2016   Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
    Facility: F 2:05.12  3/12/2016   Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle McCormick        JR Alaska Anchorage       2:07.79   10   
  2 Rachael Walters           JR Grand Valley St        2:08.13    8   
  3 Skylyn Webb               JR UC-Colo. Spgs          2:08.77    6   
  4 Darroneshia Lott          SR Coker                  2:08.81    5   
  5 Emily Buwalda             SR Lee-TN                 2:09.07    4   
  6 Olivia Woods              JR Western Oregon         2:11.24    3   
  7 Quincy McSweeney          JR McKendree              2:11.25    2   
  8 Bailey Sharon             SO Western State          2:12.36    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet: M 4:35.48  3/12/2016   Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
    Facility: F 4:35.48  3/12/2016   Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah Berger              SR Walsh                  4:49.90Q  1 
  2 Alicja Konieczek          SR Western State          4:55.32Q  2 
  3 Suzie Van De Grift        SR Western Oregon         4:50.09Q  1 
  4 Chloe Cook                JR Colorado Mines         4:55.41Q  2 
  5 Roisin Flanagan           JR Adams State            4:50.11Q  1 
  6 Kayla Wooten              SO UC-Colo. Spgs          4:55.87Q  2 
  7 Molly Reicher             SR Colorado Mines         4:50.32q  1 
  8 Heloise Duffie De Tassig  JR Flagler                4:50.61q  1 
  9 Molly Klotz               SR UC-Colo. Spgs          4:52.17q  1 
 10 Gina Patterson            JR Grand Valley St        4:54.77   1 
 11 Hannah Wolkenhauer        JR Queens-NC              4:56.56   1 
 12 Jenna Thurman             SR Adams State            4:56.58   2 
 13 Andra Lehotay             SO Walsh                  4:58.14   2 
 14 Miryam Bassett            SR Simon Fraser           4:58.80   2 
 15 Stefanie Parsons          FR Edinboro               4:59.62   2  4:59.613
 16 Taryn Ceglowski           FR Sioux Falls            4:59.62   2  4:59.620
 17 Allysen Eads              JR Hillsdale              5:04.22   2 
 18 Abby Crouch               SO Grand Valley St        5:07.12   2 
 19 Celine Ritter             FR Mount Olive            5:08.18   1 
 20 Paige Nock                JR Simon Fraser           5:13.81   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:35.48  3/12/2016   Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
    Facility: F 4:35.48  3/12/2016   Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alicja Konieczek          SR Western State          4:48.33   10   
  2 Roisin Flanagan           JR Adams State            4:49.05    8   
  3 Sarah Berger              SR Walsh                  4:49.24    6   
  4 Chloe Cook                JR Colorado Mines         4:50.29    5   
  5 Molly Klotz               SR UC-Colo. Spgs          4:50.68    4   
  6 Kayla Wooten              SO UC-Colo. Spgs          4:50.74    3   
  7 Suzie Van De Grift        SR Western Oregon         4:50.75    2   
  8 Molly Reicher             SR Colorado Mines         4:51.71    1   
  9 Heloise Duffie De Tassig  JR Flagler                4:52.99  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 9:16.81  3/14/2015   Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
    Facility: F 9:27.98  3/12/2016   Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alicja Konieczek          SR Western State          9:29.39   10   
  2 Alexis Zeis               SR U-Mary                 9:30.05    8   
  3 Aneta Konieczek           FR Western State          9:30.19    6   
  4 Eilish Flanagan           JR Adams State            9:30.92    5   
  5 Julie Friend              SR California-PA          9:31.13    4   
  6 Hannah McIntyre           SR Hillsdale              9:31.23    3   
  7 Eileen Stressling         JR Azusa Pacific          9:31.58    2   
  8 Malena Grover             JR Adams State            9:31.71    1   
  9 Leah Hanle                SO Mount Olive            9:34.70  
 10 Reta Dobie                SR Simon Fraser           9:41.24  
 11 Kennedy Rufener           JR Western Oregon         9:41.54  
 12 Julia Howley              SR Simon Fraser           9:42.12  
 13 Kelly Haubert             SR Grand Valley St        9:44.52  
 14 Stacey Metzger            SO Grand Valley St        9:47.74  
 15 Swann Phelippeau          FR Academy of Art         9:50.46  
 16 Erin Crone                SR Bellarmine             9:52.37  
 17 Sophie Seward             JR Western State          9:55.34  
 18 Jenna Thurman             SR Adams State           10:02.56  
 -- Maryssa Depies            FR Hillsdale                  DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 16:07.28  3/10/2012   Rachel Patterson, Grand Valley St.       
    Facility: F 16:09.10  3/11/2016   Amanda Farrough, Lewis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Zeis               SR U-Mary                16:23.54   10   
  2 Eileen Stressling         JR Azusa Pacific         16:26.46    8   
  3 Malena Grover             JR Adams State           16:27.06    6   
  4 Hannah McIntyre           SR Hillsdale             16:33.39    5   
  5 Leah Hanle                SO Mount Olive           16:37.56    4   
  6 Sophie Seward             JR Western State         16:39.18    3   
  7 Kelly Haubert             SR Grand Valley St       16:48.19    2   
  8 Kennedy Rufener           JR Western Oregon        16:49.68    1   
  9 Hanna Groeber             SO Grand Valley St       17:02.09  
 10 Stacey Metzger            SO Grand Valley St       17:08.62  
 11 Kameron Burmeister        SR No. Michigan          17:11.79  
 12 Layne Hammer              SR Okla. Christian       17:33.62  
 13 Hannah Thompson           JR Malone                17:34.41  
 14 Arena Lewis               SO Hillsdale             17:43.81  
 15 Abby Hoover               SR Okla. Baptist         17:46.99  
 16 Maryssa Depies            FR Hillsdale             18:53.53  
 -- Jenna Klynstra            SR Grand Valley St            DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Meet: M  8.05  3/13/2010   Indira Spence, Adams St.                    
    Facility: F  8.21  2/28/2016   Ladonna Richards, Lincoln (Mo.)             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Nelson           SR Pittsburg St              8.27Q  2 
  2 Janelle Perry             JR Ursuline-OH               8.30Q  3 
  3 Danielle Kohlwey          JR Minn-Duluth               8.31Q  1 
  4 Ashlea Maddex             FR CSU Los Angeles           8.36q  1 
  5 Milani Glass              SR Findlay                   8.42q  3 
  6 Tonie Pandohie            SR U-Mary                    8.49q  3  8.482
  7 Kami Norton               SR Angelo State              8.49q  1  8.490
  8 Danielle Sciremammano     SR Shippensburg              8.54q  2  8.535
  9 Marion Presigny           SR Academy of Art            8.54   1  8.537
 10 Karrington Seals          SR Wayne St.                 8.55   3 
 11 Briana Burt               SR So. Conn. St              8.57   2 
 12 Erin Hodge                JR Lindenwood                8.59   1 
 13 Aspen Gaita               JR E. Stroudsburg            8.61   2 
 14 Osheen Erskine            SR NM Highlands              8.66   2  8.659
 15 Mariyah Vongsaveng        JR Cen Washington            8.66   3  8.660
 16 Mekayla Winchester        JR Colorado Mesa             8.70   2 
 17 Alliah McClendon          SR Cen Missouri              8.82   3 
 -- Julia Seigerroth          SO TAMU-Commerce              DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: M  8.05  3/13/2010   Indira Spence, Adams St.                    
    Facility: F  8.21  2/28/2016   Ladonna Richards, Lincoln (Mo.)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Janelle Perry             JR Ursuline-OH               8.22   10   
  2 Courtney Nelson           SR Pittsburg St              8.33    8   
  3 Milani Glass              SR Findlay                   8.36    6   
  4 Danielle Kohlwey          JR Minn-Duluth               8.37    5   
  5 Ashlea Maddex             FR CSU Los Angeles           8.38    4   
  6 Tonie Pandohie            SR U-Mary                    8.46    3   
  7 Kami Norton               SR Angelo State              8.79    2   
  8 Danielle Sciremammano     SR Shippensburg             10.55    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 3:38.87  3/12/2016   Lincoln (Mo.)                             
                         W Williams, J Hall, K Brown, V Baker              
    Facility: F 3:37.92  3/3/2018    Southern - NO, Southern - NO              
                         Bolton, Smickle, Peart, Hylton                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.                                    3:40.34   3  10   
     1) Chant'e Roberts SR              2) Angela Ritter SR               
     3) Jessica Eby FR                  4) Rachael Walters JR             
  2 St. Augustine's                                     3:43.09   3   8   
     1) Amanda Crawford SO              2) Marissa Gale SR                
     3) Ade Hunter SR                   4) Shannon Kalawan FR             
  3 West Texas A&M                                      3:43.62   3   6   
     1) Arlene Crossan FR               2) Valda Kabia JR                 
     3) Madison Thetford SO             4) Nele Heinrich SO               
  4 U-Mary                                              3:44.40   2   5   
     1) Julia Hammerschmidt JR          2) Nicolyn Brown JR               
     3) Abbey Zastrow FR                4) Tonie Pandohie SR              
  5 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:44.60   2   4   
     1) Minna Sveard FR                 2) Ro'Nisha Simpson FR            
     3) Joy Spann JR                    4) Kamryn McKee SR                
  6 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:45.94   2   3   
     1) Mckae Mitchell JR               2) JoziRose Mayfield SO           
     3) Sherine Van Der Westhuizen FR   4) Kya Barnes SO                  
  7 Bellarmine                                          3:46.40   1   2   
     1) Meghan Roby SR                  2) Amanda Schnabel SR             
     3) Bridgette Mangold SR            4) Ashley Reyna-Padilla SO        
  8 Pittsburg St.                                       3:47.14   1   1   
     1) Rhema Taylor SO                 2) Kelsey Lewis SR                
     3) Emerson Tice FR                 4) Courtney Nelson SR             
  9 McKendree                                           3:47.47   1 
     1) Tsitsi Mahachi FR               2) Quincy McSweeney JR            
     3) Kaylee Fann FR                  4) Jordyn Looman SR               
 10 Central Missouri                                    3:48.19   1 
     1) Sanikee Gardner JR              2) Laia Gonzalez SO               
     3) Destiney Nash FR                4) Emily Thole JR                 
 11 Academy of Art                                      3:52.36   2 
     1) Marion Presigny SR              2) Schae Graham SR                
     3) Jasmine Grace JR                4) Rian Young-Werner JR           
 -- San Francisco St.                                       DNS   3 
     1) Atiya Harvey SR                 2) Jazmine Smith JR               
     3) Maya Cook FR                    4) Timarya Baynard SO             
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 11:15.28  3/10/2017   Adams State                              
                          R Flanagan, J Scherrer, L Allen, J Thurman        
    Facility: F 11:24.39  3/11/2016   Hillsdale, Hillsdale                     
                          M Oren, C Zehner, H Watts, E Oren                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western State                                      11:19.98F  10   
     1) Aneta Konieczek FR              2) Jenice Whitehead SR            
     3) Bailey Sharon SO                4) Alicja Konieczek SR            
  2 Walsh                                              11:30.22    8   
     1) Andra Lehotay SO                2) Jetaiya Smith JR               
     3) Tori Reeves SR                  4) Sarah Berger SR                
  3 Simon Fraser                                       11:30.49    6   
     1) Miryam Bassett SR               2) Renate Bluschke FR             
     3) Alana Mussatto SR               4) Julia Howley SR                
  4 U-Mary                                             11:30.67    5   
     1) Bree Erickson SO                2) Abbey Zastrow FR               
     3) Taylor Hestekin FR              4) Jaiden Schuette JR             
  5 Seattle Pacific                                    11:31.69    4   
     1) Kate Lilly SO                   2) Lani Taylor SO                 
     3) Chynna Phan SR                  4) Mary Charleson SR              
  6 UC-Colo. Spgs.                                     11:33.16    3   
     1) Molly Klotz SR                  2) Dejah Glover FR                
     3) Ellinor Enderle FR              4) Kayla Wooten SO                
  7 Augustana (S.D.)                                   11:39.36    2   
     1) Carly Rahn FR                   2) Valerie Gildemaster SR         
     3) Cassidy Soli SR                 4) Emily Tromp SO                 
  8 Academy of Art                                     11:47.22    1   
     1) Beatriz Martinez SR             2) Schae Graham SR                
     3) Ashley Brown SO                 4) Swann Phelippeau FR            
  9 Alaska Anchorage                                   11:55.60  
     1) Danielle McCormick JR           2) Vanessa Aniteye SO             
     3) Akeilia Knight JR               4) Tamara Perez SR                
 10 Grand Valley St.                                   11:58.67  
     1) Gina Patterson JR               2) Jessica Eby FR                 
     3) Carly Burnup JR                 4) Rachel Bendewald SR            
 11 Bellarmine                                         12:00.49  
     1) Sarah Schuster SR               2) Ashley Reyna-Padilla SO        
     3) Caitlin Carroll SR              4) Erin Crone SR                  
 12 Stonehill                                          12:02.54  
     1) Anna Lastra SO                  2) Krista Fernandes JR            
     3) Jillian Caiazzi JR              4) Elizabeth Hannon JR            
 -- Adams State                                              DQ   5.8.4
     1) Eilish Flanagan JR              2) Malakah Martinez FR            
     3) Jenna Thurman SR                4) Roisin Flanagan JR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 1.90m              Maresa Cadienhead/Erica Kinsey, A. Christian
    Facility: F 1.80m  2/13/2016   Marusa Cernjul, Slovenia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Lumpkins          SR Angelo State             1.78m    5-10.00  10   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Emilee Iverson            SR Pittsburg St             1.77m    5-09.75   8   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Vanisha Wilshire          JR Wingate                  1.74m    5-08.50   6   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Khadiya Hollingsworth     JR Minnesota State          1.74m    5-08.50   5   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hannah Vanbuskirk         SO Cen Missouri             1.74m    5-08.50   4   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Meleah Ridenour           FR SW Baptist               1.74m    5-08.50   3   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Yashira Rhymer-Stuart     JR Bellarmine               1.74m    5-08.50   2   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Magaly Tshipopo           JR St. Augustine's          1.71m    5-07.25   1   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kaitlyn Germanoski        JR Seton Hill               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jessikha Ribeiro          FR American Int'l           1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Victoria Major            SO Adelphi                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 McKenzie Stanford         SO Okla. Christian          1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jade Jordan               FR Virginia State           1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Tori Johnson              JR Concordia-OR             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Audrey Wichmann           JR NW Missouri              1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Hannah Bartlome           SR Ashland                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 4.32m  3/10/2017   Courtney Crandall, Sioux Falls              
    Facility: F 4.27m  1/28/2017   Emily Presley, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Presley             JR MO Southern              4.22m   13-10.00  10   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.33 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    X 
  2 Kimberly Peterson         JR Sioux Falls              4.12m   13-06.25   8   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Haven Lander              FR Pittsburg St             4.02m   13-02.25   6   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXP    X 
  4 Kaitlyn Barber            SR Walsh                    3.92m   12-10.25   5   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Courtney McQuaide         SR Slippery Rock            3.82m   12-06.25   4   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Halle Irvine              SO Cen Washington           3.82m   12-06.25   3   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Elena Bisotto             FR MO Southern              3.82m   12-06.25   2   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lucy Buckholz             JR Grand Valley St          3.82m   12-06.25   1   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Renee Rhodes              JR Pittsburg St             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rachael Mayberry          FR Washburn                 3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jordan Banker             FR MO Southern              3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Ellianne Kimes            FR Grand Valley St          3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Kali Hepner               SR Shippensburg             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Gabriella Casey           JR Colorado Mesa            3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Minna Sveard              FR TAMU-Commerce            3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Amanda Wetzel             JR Missouri S&T             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 16 Madeline Marshall         SO Slippery Rock            3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 16 Scout Cai                 SO Seattle Pacific          3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 19 Angelique Urenda          SR CSU-Pueblo               3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 6.38m  3/13/2015   Shanice McPherson, N.M. Highlands           
    Facility: F 6.22m  3/4/2017    Annastacia Forrester, Iowa Central CC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rellie Kaputin            SR West Texas A&M           6.24mF  20-05.75  10   
      5.85m  6.24m  6.15m  6.07m  6.16m  FOUL
  2 Janelle Perry             JR Ursuline-OH              6.19m   20-03.75   8   
      6.10m  5.87m  PASS  6.19m  3.82m  FOUL
  3 Diana Cauldwell           JR Lincoln-MO               6.15m   20-02.25   6   
      FOUL  6.02m  6.05m  5.94m  6.13m  6.15m
  4 Fatim Affessi             SO West Texas A&M           6.09m   19-11.75   5   
      5.82m  6.09m  FOUL  5.95m  FOUL  6.04m
  5 Magaly Tshipopo           JR St. Augustine's          6.06m   19-10.75   4   
      5.40m  5.88m  5.85m  5.81m  5.79m  6.06m
  6 Cierra Pulliam            JR Lewis                    6.05m   19-10.25   3   
      6.05m  5.94m  5.75m  5.84m  6.03m  FOUL
  7 Nicole Warwick            FR Azusa Pacific            6.01m   19-08.75   2   
      5.91m  FOUL  5.87m  5.90m  6.01m  5.84m
  8 Kami Norton               SR Angelo State             5.95m   19-06.25   1   
      FOUL  5.88m  5.79m  5.59m  5.95m  5.81m
  9 Marion Presigny           SR Academy of Art           5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.81m  5.88m  5.91m  FOUL  5.49m  5.78m
 10 Armani Battle             SO SW Baptist               5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.81m  FOUL  5.87m            
 11 Sarah Herron              JR Concordia-CA             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.82m  5.85m  5.65m            
 12 Asia Anderson             FR Pittsburg St             5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  5.57m            
 13 Danielle Sciremammano     SR Shippensburg             5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.33m  5.75m  5.59m            
 14 J'Liyah Miles             JR CSU Los Angeles          5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.66m  FOUL            
 15 Kaija Crowe               FR UC-Colo. Spgs            5.65m   18-06.50 
      4.96m  5.60m  5.65m            
 16 Tashay Hunter             JR NM Highlands             5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.33m  5.37m  5.47m            
 17 Dana Bramble              JR American Int'l           5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.06m  FOUL  5.15m            
 -- Nikia Squire              SR Queens-NC                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 13.40m  3/12/2011   Nkeiruka Domike, Omaha                     
    Facility: F 12.88m  3/12/2016   Salcia Slack, NM Highlands                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fatim Affessi             SO West Texas A&M          13.09mF  42-11.50  10   
      12.66m  12.90m  12.26m  12.84m  12.86m  13.09m
  2 Diana Cauldwell           JR Lincoln-MO              12.81m   42-00.50   8   
      FOUL  12.53m  12.71m  12.81m  12.58m  12.70m
  3 Rellie Kaputin            SR West Texas A&M          12.73m   41-09.25   6   
      FOUL  12.64m  12.63m  12.72m  FOUL  12.73m
  4 Jasmine McMullin          SR West. Washington        12.53m   41-01.50   5   
      12.22m  12.14m  12.18m  12.10m  FOUL  12.53m
  5 Cierra Pulliam            JR Lewis                   12.45m   40-10.25   4   
      12.45m  12.28m  11.99m  FOUL  12.39m  12.11m
  6 Allie Heckemeyer          SR MO Southern             12.36m   40-06.75   3   
      12.03m  12.15m  12.23m  12.34m  12.36m  12.34m
  7 Dana Bramble              JR American Int'l          12.34m   40-06.00   2   
      12.17m  12.10m  12.34m  FOUL  11.72m  12.16m
  8 Tashay Hunter             JR NM Highlands            12.22m   40-01.25   1   
      12.01m  12.22m  11.97m  FOUL  11.27m  12.05m
  9 Rian Young-Werner         JR Academy of Art          12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.73m  11.91m  12.13m  11.87m  11.97m  12.13m
 10 Kirsten O'Malley          JR Bloomsburg              12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.88m  12.06m  12.12m            
 11 Magaly Tshipopo           JR St. Augustine's         12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  11.98m            
 12 Annie Topal               SO NM Highlands            12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.70m  12.05m  11.97m            
 13 Emma Hill                 SR Concordia-OR            12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.44m  11.63m  12.03m            
 14 Trenadey Scott            SO Angelo State            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.88m  FOUL            
 15 Meleah Ridenour           FR SW Baptist              11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m            
 16 Olivia Nash               SO Azusa Pacific           11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.55m  11.78m            
 17 Shekinah Wilder           JR No. Greenville          11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.43m  11.66m            
 18 Dahsia Middlebrooks       SO American Int'l          11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.32m  11.35m  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 17.57m  3/14/2003   Adriane Blewitt, Ashland                   
    Facility: F 16.96m  3/12/2016   Cassie Caswell, Pittsburg St               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sunflower Greene          JR Millersville            16.26m   53-04.25  10   
      14.84m  16.26m  15.12m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL
  2 Michaela Dendinger        SR Wayne St.-NE            16.19m   53-01.50   8   
      16.19m  FOUL  16.15m  16.02m  FOUL  16.11m
  3 Daisy Osakue              SO Angelo State            15.89m   52-01.75   6   
      14.38m  FOUL  15.89m  14.94m  15.12m  FOUL
  4 Jasmine Smith             SR Pittsburg St            15.57m   51-01.00   5   
      FOUL  15.22m  14.65m  14.85m  15.57m  15.25m
  5 Alex DeVincentis          SR Findlay                 15.56m   51-00.75   4   
      15.56m  14.78m  FOUL  15.55m  15.21m  15.30m
  6 Destiny Mack-Talalemotu   JR SF State                15.30m   50-02.50   3   
      14.61m  14.65m  14.64m  FOUL  FOUL  15.30m
  7 Christina MacDonald       SR Concordia-OR            15.19m   49-10.00   2   
      13.72m  14.82m  FOUL  14.16m  FOUL  15.19m
  8 Jena Black                JR Pittsburg St            15.07m   49-05.50   1   
      14.65m  14.88m  15.03m  FOUL  14.80m  15.07m
  9 Katie Monk                JR Indianapolis            14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  14.81m  14.95m  FOUL  14.79m  14.30m
 10 Dajsha Avery              SR Grand Valley St         14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.53m  14.50m  FOUL            
 11 Heather Buckler           JR Winona State            14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.02m  FOUL  14.49m            
 12 Lane Kadlec               JR Lewis                   14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  13.42m  13.86m            
 13 Norma Cunigan             JR West Texas A&M          14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.01m  14.11m  14.29m            
 14 Gabby Schultz             JR Edinboro                14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Merari Coronado           FR Embry-Riddle            14.05m   46-01.25 
      12.85m  14.05m  12.72m            
 16 Courtney Clark            SO Colorado Mines          14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.74m  14.03m  13.67m            
 17 Holly Averesch            JR Findlay                 14.00m   45-11.25 
      11.83m  FOUL  14.00m            
 18 Melissa Ausman            SR Concordia-OR            13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Gianna Dipippo            FR Ashland                 13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  13.86m  FOUL            
 20 Katrina Linenko           JR Concordia-OR            13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.03m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 22.70m  3/11/2016   Kaitlyn Long, Winona State                 
    Facility: F 22.70m  3/11/2016   Kaitlyn Long, Winona State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Destiney Coward           SR So. Conn. St            20.79m   68-02.50  10   
      20.79m  FOUL  20.38m  19.69m  20.62m  19.78m
  2 Michaela Dendinger        SR Wayne St.-NE            20.42m   67-00.00   8   
      19.84m  19.62m  19.83m  20.42m  FOUL  19.99m
  3 Natalie Helenthal         JR Ashland                 19.50m   63-11.75   6   
      FOUL  18.27m  19.01m  FOUL  19.50m  FOUL
  4 Christina MacDonald       SR Concordia-OR            19.27m   63-02.75   5   
      FOUL  18.61m  19.27m  19.26m  FOUL  18.96m
  5 Rachael Somoye            JR TAMU-Kingsville         19.24m   63-01.50   4   
      FOUL  19.05m  FOUL  18.52m  19.24m  FOUL
  6 Destiny Mack-Talalemotu   JR SF State                19.10m   62-08.00   3   
      FOUL  18.88m  18.49m  19.10m  19.06m  18.28m
  7 Jacky Chasteler           SR Azusa Pacific           19.06m   62-06.50   2   
      FOUL  18.62m  18.20m  19.06m  18.92m  18.18m
  8 MacKenzie Leigh           JR Ashland                 18.81m   61-08.50   1   
      18.81m  18.16m  18.81m  FOUL  18.55m  FOUL
  9 Katie Monk                JR Indianapolis            18.62m   61-01.25 
      18.21m  18.47m  18.62m  FOUL  18.34m  18.23m
 10 Josie Harris              SO Western State           18.39m   60-04.00 
      18.39m  FOUL  18.04m            
 11 Ashton Hallsted           SO Chadron State           18.24m   59-10.25 
      16.83m  18.24m  FOUL            
 12 Bobbie Goodwin            SO Grand Valley St         18.09m   59-04.25 
      18.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Ashlyn Hanson             SR Chadron State           17.97m   58-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.97m            
 14 Gianna Dipippo            FR Ashland                 17.91m   58-09.25 
      17.50m  17.91m  16.90m            
 15 Sunflower Greene          JR Millersville            17.70m   58-01.00 
      16.90m  17.70m  FOUL            
 16 Carly D'Almeida           SR Northwood-MI            16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ali Anderson              SR Cen Washington         2:13.75   1    910
  2 Kalle Burney              SR Concordia-StP          2:19.65   2    828
  3 Kami Norton               SR Angelo State           2:19.72   2    827
  4 Kaija Crowe               FR UC-Colo. Spgs          2:19.84   2    826
  5 Scout Cai                 SO Seattle Pacific        2:20.98   2    810
  6 HarLee Ortega             JR Cen Washington         2:20.99   2    810
  7 Natalie Gottschalk        SR St. Cloud State        2:21.35   1    805
  8 Nicole Warwick            FR Azusa Pacific          2:21.85   2    799
  9 Audrey Wichmann           JR NW Missouri            2:22.43   1    791
 10 Allie Heckemeyer          SR MO Southern            2:22.46   2    790
 11 Aspen Gaita               JR E. Stroudsburg         2:23.56   2    776
 12 Wakpor Ighovojah          SR Concordia-StP          2:25.36   1    752
 13 Abigail Jones             JR Assumption             2:26.24   1    741
 14 Marie Hammer              SR Ashland                2:29.40   1    700
 15 Hannah Vanbuskirk         SO Cen Missouri           2:31.21   1    678
 16 Jessikha Ribeiro          FR American Int'l         2:38.82   1    586
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kami Norton               SR Angelo State              8.65   4    984
  2 Aspen Gaita               JR E. Stroudsburg            8.68   4    978
  3 Nicole Warwick            FR Azusa Pacific             8.77   4    959
  4 Kaija Crowe               FR UC-Colo. Spgs             8.96   3    918
  5 Kalle Burney              SR Concordia-StP             8.96   3    918
  6 HarLee Ortega             JR Cen Washington            8.97   3    916
  7 Jessikha Ribeiro          FR American Int'l            9.09   3    891
  8 Scout Cai                 SO Seattle Pacific           9.10   2    889
  9 Marie Hammer              SR Ashland                   9.14   2    881
 10 Natalie Gottschalk        SR St. Cloud State           9.23   1    862
 11 Allie Heckemeyer          SR MO Southern               9.25   1    858
 12 Hannah Vanbuskirk         SO Cen Missouri              9.33   2    842
 13 Wakpor Ighovojah          SR Concordia-StP             9.33   4    842
 14 Ali Anderson              SR Cen Washington            9.36   2    836
 15 Abigail Jones             JR Assumption                9.57   1    794
 16 Audrey Wichmann           JR NW Missouri               9.69   1    771
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Vanbuskirk         SO Cen Missouri             1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Audrey Wichmann           JR NW Missouri              1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Allie Heckemeyer          SR MO Southern              1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jessikha Ribeiro          FR American Int'l           1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kalle Burney              SR Concordia-StP            1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Abigail Jones             JR Assumption               1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kaija Crowe               FR UC-Colo. Spgs            1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Scout Cai                 SO Seattle Pacific          1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Aspen Gaita               JR E. Stroudsburg           1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kami Norton               SR Angelo State             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Natalie Gottschalk        SR St. Cloud State          1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Nicole Warwick            FR Azusa Pacific            1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Wakpor Ighovojah          SR Concordia-StP            1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 HarLee Ortega             JR Cen Washington           1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Marie Hammer              SR Ashland                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Ali Anderson              SR Cen Washington           1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Warwick            FR Azusa Pacific            5.94m   19-06.00    831
      5.81m  5.79m  5.94m            
  2 Kami Norton               SR Angelo State             5.92m   19-05.25    825
      5.65m  5.92m  5.74m            
  3 Allie Heckemeyer          SR MO Southern              5.80m   19-00.50    789
      5.53m  5.55m  5.80m            
  4 Marie Hammer              SR Ashland                  5.69m   18-08.00    756
      5.58m  5.69m  FOUL            
  5 HarLee Ortega             JR Cen Washington           5.67m   18-07.25    750
      5.67m  5.57m  FOUL            
  6 Kaija Crowe               FR UC-Colo. Spgs            5.65m   18-06.50    744
      5.55m  5.54m  5.65m            
  7 Ali Anderson              SR Cen Washington           5.62m   18-05.25    735
      5.48m  5.62m  5.48m            
  8 Scout Cai                 SO Seattle Pacific          5.60m   18-04.50    729
      5.60m  5.10m  5.34m            
  8 Aspen Gaita               JR E. Stroudsburg           5.60m   18-04.50    729
      5.38m  5.60m  5.56m            
 10 Natalie Gottschalk        SR St. Cloud State          5.51m   18-01.00    703
      5.51m  4.40m  5.41m            
 11 Wakpor Ighovojah          SR Concordia-StP            5.43m   17-09.75    680
      5.37m  5.38m  5.43m            
 12 Jessikha Ribeiro          FR American Int'l           5.37m   17-07.50    663
      5.37m  5.29m  FOUL            
 13 Kalle Burney              SR Concordia-StP            5.35m   17-06.75    657
      5.17m  5.27m  5.35m            
 14 Hannah Vanbuskirk         SO Cen Missouri             5.28m   17-04.00    637
      FOUL  5.26m  5.28m            
 15 Abigail Jones             JR Assumption               5.27m   17-03.50    634
      5.27m  FOUL  5.10m            
 16 Audrey Wichmann           JR NW Missouri              5.05m   16-07.00    573
      FOUL  5.05m  4.69m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kami Norton               SR Angelo State            11.07m   36-04.00    600
      10.43m  10.83m  11.07m            
  2 Audrey Wichmann           JR NW Missouri             10.97m   36-00.00    593
      10.97m  9.67m  10.87m            
  3 Wakpor Ighovojah          SR Concordia-StP           10.80m   35-05.25    582
      9.52m  10.80m  9.50m            
  4 Scout Cai                 SO Seattle Pacific         10.76m   35-03.75    579
      10.27m  10.41m  10.76m            
  5 Kalle Burney              SR Concordia-StP           10.70m   35-01.25    575
      10.51m  10.49m  10.70m            
  6 Nicole Warwick            FR Azusa Pacific           10.63m   34-10.50    571
      10.26m  10.63m  9.66m            
  7 Allie Heckemeyer          SR MO Southern             10.49m   34-05.00    562
      10.24m  10.28m  10.49m            
  8 Abigail Jones             JR Assumption              10.41m   34-02.00    556
      9.74m  10.41m  10.41m            
  9 HarLee Ortega             JR Cen Washington          10.28m   33-08.75    548
      10.28m  10.18m  FOUL            
 10 Marie Hammer              SR Ashland                 10.17m   33-04.50    541
      FOUL  10.17m  10.17m            
 11 Natalie Gottschalk        SR St. Cloud State         10.00m   32-09.75    529
      10.00m  9.94m  9.59m            
 12 Aspen Gaita               JR E. Stroudsburg           9.85m   32-03.75    520
      9.48m  8.83m  9.85m            
 13 Ali Anderson              SR Cen Washington           9.84m   32-03.50    519
      9.31m  9.22m  9.84m            
 14 Hannah Vanbuskirk         SO Cen Missouri             9.66m   31-08.50    507
      9.49m  9.39m  9.66m            
 15 Jessikha Ribeiro          FR American Int'l           9.43m   30-11.25    492
      9.21m  9.16m  9.43m            
 16 Kaija Crowe               FR UC-Colo. Spgs            8.87m   29-01.25    456
      7.74m  8.64m  8.87m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: M  4193  3/10/2012   Lindsay Lettow, Central Mo.                 
    Facility: F  4172  3/12/2016   Salcia Slack, NM Highlands                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kami Norton               SR Angelo State              3983   10   
  2 Nicole Warwick            FR Azusa Pacific             3907    8   
  3 Allie Heckemeyer          SR MO Southern               3854    6   
  4 Kalle Burney              SR Concordia-StP             3796    5   
  5 Scout Cai                 SO Seattle Pacific           3790    4   
  6 Aspen Gaita               JR E. Stroudsburg            3786    3   
  7 Kaija Crowe               FR UC-Colo. Spgs             3762    2   
  8 HarLee Ortega             JR Cen Washington            3702    1   
  9 Natalie Gottschalk        SR St. Cloud State           3646  
 10 Audrey Wichmann           JR NW Missouri               3619  
 11 Ali Anderson              SR Cen Washington            3610  
 12 Wakpor Ighovojah          SR Concordia-StP             3568  
 13 Marie Hammer              SR Ashland                   3556  
 14 Hannah Vanbuskirk         SO Cen Missouri              3555  
 15 Abigail Jones             JR Assumption                3543  
 16 Jessikha Ribeiro          FR American Int'l            3450  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Meet: M  6.55  3/15/2003   Jason Smoots, N.C. Central                  
    Facility: F  6.57  3/12/2016   Mobolade Ajomale, Academy of Art            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mobolade Ajomale          JR Academy of Art            6.60Q  1 
  2 Widchard Guervil          FR Tusculum                  6.67Q  3 
  3 Reginald Thomas           JR Tiffin                    6.68Q  2 
  4 Jonte Baker               SO Tiffin                    6.62q  1 
  5 Marcus Parker             SO E. New Mexico             6.71q  2 
  6 NaRon Rollins             JR Pittsburg St              6.74q  3  6.733
  7 Ricky Bell                SR Rogers State              6.74q  2  6.736
  8 P.J. Lotharp              SO Lenoir-Rhyne              6.75q  1  6.745
  9 Marquett Simmons Jr.      SR Limestone                 6.75   1  6.746
 10 Kieran Showler-Davis      SR Carson-Newman             6.76   3 
 11 Devon Moore               FR Carson-Newman             6.77   3 
 12 Jakiel David              SR Lincoln-MO                6.79   2  6.783
 13 DeMontez McCray           JR McKendree                 6.79   1  6.786
 14 Luxon Glor                JR U-Mary                    6.80   2 
 15 Juante Baldwin            SR Pittsburg St              6.83   3 
 16 Djiron Lilley             JR Rogers State              6.89   3 
 -- Charles Greaves           JR TAMU-Kingsville             FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: M  6.55  3/15/2003   Jason Smoots, N.C. Central                  
    Facility: F  6.57  3/12/2016   Mobolade Ajomale, Academy of Art            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mobolade Ajomale          JR Academy of Art            6.60   10   
  2 Jonte Baker               SO Tiffin                    6.61    8   
  3 Reginald Thomas           JR Tiffin                    6.68    6   
  4 Widchard Guervil          FR Tusculum                  6.70    5   
  5 NaRon Rollins             JR Pittsburg St              6.73    4   
  6 Marcus Parker             SO E. New Mexico             6.76    3   
  7 P.J. Lotharp              SO Lenoir-Rhyne              6.80    2   
  8 Ricky Bell                SR Rogers State              6.83    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 20.81  3/12/2016   Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
    Facility: F 20.81  3/12/2016   Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mobolade Ajomale          JR Academy of Art           20.98q  4 
  2 Myles Pringle             JR Ashland                  21.17q  2 
  3 NaRon Rollins             JR Pittsburg St             21.22q  5 
  4 Rashard Clark             JR TAMU-Commerce            21.29q  5 
  5 Marcus Parker             SO E. New Mexico            21.36q  1 
  6 DeMontez McCray           JR McKendree                21.37q  5 
  7 Taysean Goodwin           JR Emporia St.              21.38q  4 
  8 Dontarian Evans           JR St. Augustine's          21.41q  4 
  9 Jude Christine            FR TAMU-Commerce            21.42   3 
 10 Allen Blair               FR Virginia State           21.45   3 
 11 Tevin Richardson          SO No. Greenville           21.60   2 
 12 Deandre Wade              JR Angelo State             21.62   3  21.615
 13 P.J. Lotharp              SO Lenoir-Rhyne             21.62   4  21.618
 14 Ed'Treon Wilcox           SR Virginia Union           21.63   3 
 15 St. Jacob Diodonet        JR St. Thomas Aquin         21.64   5  21.631
 16 Marquett Simmons Jr.      SR Limestone                21.64   1  21.634
 17 Tanner Ogren              JR Minnesota State          21.76   2 
 18 D'Lance Sharp             JR TAMU-Commerce            21.77   1 
 19 Reginald Thomas           JR Tiffin                   22.19   2 
 -- Devon Moore               FR Carson-Newman              DNF   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 20.81  3/12/2016   Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
    Facility: F 20.81  3/12/2016   Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mobolade Ajomale          JR Academy of Art           20.91   2  10   
  2 Myles Pringle             JR Ashland                  20.96   2   8   
  3 NaRon Rollins             JR Pittsburg St             21.17   1   6    21.163
  4 DeMontez McCray           JR McKendree                21.17   1   5    21.168
  5 Marcus Parker             SO E. New Mexico            21.37   2   4   
  6 Rashard Clark             JR TAMU-Commerce            21.41   1   3   
  7 Dontarian Evans           JR St. Augustine's          21.48   1   2   
  8 Taysean Goodwin           JR Emporia St.              21.58   2   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 46.05  3/13/2010   Josh Scott, Saint Augustine's               
    Facility: F 45.59  3/4/2017    Sean Bailey, Western Texas College          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rashard Clark             JR TAMU-Commerce            46.21q  1 
  2 Myles Pringle             JR Ashland                  46.65q  4 
  3 Taysean Goodwin           JR Emporia St.              46.83q  2 
  4 Dedrian Windham           SR TAMU-Commerce            46.94q  2 
  5 George Effah              JR Findlay                  47.01q  1 
  6 Faedian Royes             JR Lincoln-MO               47.24q  2 
  7 Daniel Gyasi              SR West Texas A&M           47.52q  5 
  8 Landon Huslig             SR Okla. Christian          47.59q  4 
  9 Odou Hazel                SR Claflin                  47.65   5 
 10 Chad Miller               JR American Int'l           47.67   1 
 11 Jude Christine            FR TAMU-Commerce            47.96   3 
 12 Justin Brooks             JR Lee-TN                   48.16   4 
 13 John Schuster             JR Minnesota State          48.27   3 
 14 Morris Dennis             SR Minnesota State          48.60   1 
 15 Felipe Custodio           FR Adelphi                  48.64   5 
 16 St. Jacob Diodonet        JR St. Thomas Aquin         48.65   3 
 17 Reid Diamond              JR Minnesota State          48.66   4 
 18 Isaiah Pitchford          SR Minnesota State        1:42.85   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 46.05  3/13/2010   Josh Scott, Saint Augustine's               
    Facility: F 45.59  3/4/2017    Sean Bailey, Western Texas College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Myles Pringle             JR Ashland                  45.93M  2  10   
  2 Taysean Goodwin           JR Emporia St.              47.15   1   8   
  3 Dedrian Windham           SR TAMU-Commerce            47.19   1   6   
  4 Landon Huslig             SR Okla. Christian          47.54   1   5   
  5 Daniel Gyasi              SR West Texas A&M           47.70   2   4   
  6 George Effah              JR Findlay                  48.03   2   3   
 -- Faedian Royes             JR Lincoln-MO                 DNF   1 
 -- Rashard Clark             JR TAMU-Commerce               DQ   2  5.5.2b
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet: M 1:47.78  3/11/1995   Savieri Ngidhi, Abilene Christian         
    Facility: F 1:48.75  3/12/2016   Luis Romero, TAMU-Commerce                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas Staines            SO CSU-Pueblo             1:50.63Q  1 
  2 Shaquille Dill            JR St. Augustine's        1:51.50Q  2 
  3 Decano Cronin             SR Fort Hays St           1:51.23Q  1 
  4 William Mayhew            JR UC-Colo. Spgs          1:51.59Q  2 
  5 Patrick Weaver            SR Colorado Mines         1:51.71q  1 
  6 Leakey Kipkosgei          JR American Int'l         1:51.79q  2 
  7 Robert Downs              JR TAMU-Kingsville        1:51.99q  1 
  8 Thomas LaRoche            SR Emporia St.            1:52.11q  1 
  9 Josh Barrows              JR Augustana-SD           1:52.13   1 
 10 Ackeen Colley             FR American Int'l         1:52.14   2 
 11 Elijah Inuwa              JR Queens-NC              1:52.19   2 
 12 Dennis Mbuta              FR Grand Valley St        1:52.33   2 
 13 Devundrick Walker         JR CSU-Pueblo             1:53.18   2 
 14 Michael Grady             JR Adelphi                1:53.64   1 
 15 Noah Larsen               JR Cen Missouri           1:54.07   2 
 16 Jeromia Riley             SR Lincoln-MO             1:55.77   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.78  3/11/1995   Savieri Ngidhi, Abilene Christian         
    Facility: F 1:48.75  3/12/2016   Luis Romero, TAMU-Commerce                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas Staines            SO CSU-Pueblo             1:47.23M  10   
  2 Decano Cronin             SR Fort Hays St           1:48.89    8   
  3 Robert Downs              JR TAMU-Kingsville        1:49.62    6   
  4 Shaquille Dill            JR St. Augustine's        1:49.64    5   
  5 William Mayhew            JR UC-Colo. Spgs          1:50.32    4   
  6 Patrick Weaver            SR Colorado Mines         1:50.62    3   
  7 Leakey Kipkosgei          JR American Int'l         1:51.54    2   
  8 Thomas LaRoche            SR Emporia St.            1:56.20    1   
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet: M 4:00.34  3/10/2001   John Kemboi, Abilene Christian            
    Facility: F 4:03.39  2/9/2018    Zach Penrod, Wichita State                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George Kelly              SR Adams State            4:06.15Q  1 
  2 Daniel Wallis             JR Queens-NC              4:10.75Q  2 
  3 Brett Meyer               JR Fort Hays St           4:06.20Q  1  4:06.195
  4 Felix Wammetsberger       SO Queens-NC              4:10.91Q  2 
  5 Ricky Harvie              FR West Texas A&M         4:06.20Q  1  4:06.199
  6 Evan Verbal               SR CO Christian           4:11.13Q  2 
  7 Elias Gedyon              JR Adams State            4:06.68q  1 
  8 Dustin Nading             JR Western Oregon         4:07.20q  1 
  9 Luke Julian               FR Colorado Mines         4:09.20q  1 
 10 Joseph Humes              SO Hillsdale              4:10.83   1 
 11 Victor Moreau             JR Academy of Art         4:11.16   2 
 12 Mason Phillips            JR Sioux Falls            4:11.54   2 
 13 Oliver Jorgensen          SR Simon Fraser           4:12.93   1 
 14 Bastian Grau              SR So. Indiana            4:18.07   2 
 15 Josh Evans                JR Colorado Mines         4:20.37   2 
 16 Vincent Workman           FR Colorado Mines         4:30.59   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:00.34  3/10/2001   John Kemboi, Abilene Christian            
    Facility: F 4:03.39  2/9/2018    Zach Penrod, Wichita State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dustin Nading             JR Western Oregon         4:13.30   10   
  2 Brett Meyer               JR Fort Hays St           4:13.66    8   
  3 George Kelly              SR Adams State            4:13.71    6   
  4 Evan Verbal               SR CO Christian           4:14.00    5   
  5 Elias Gedyon              JR Adams State            4:14.06    4   
  6 Felix Wammetsberger       SO Queens-NC              4:14.52    3   
  7 Ricky Harvie              FR West Texas A&M         4:14.76    2   
  8 Daniel Wallis             JR Queens-NC              4:14.84    1   
  9 Luke Julian               FR Colorado Mines         4:16.68  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 7:56.88  3/11/2017   Sydney Gidabuday, Adams State             
    Facility: F 8:03.50  2/11/2017   Jackson Thomas, Bacone College            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Gidabuday          JR Adams State            8:01.26F  10   
  2 Nehemia Too               FR Harding                8:01.34F   8   
  3 David Ribich              SR Western Oregon         8:01.55F   6   
  4 James Ngandu              SR Tiffin                 8:07.36    5   
  5 Derrick Williams          SR CSU-Pueblo             8:08.63    4   
  6 Adam Craig                SR Mount Olive            8:09.35    3   
  7 Wuoi Mach                 SR Grand Valley St        8:10.71    2   
  8 Kale Adams                JR Adams State            8:11.62    1   
  9 Chandler Reid             SR Adams State            8:12.15  
 10 Evan Verbal               SR CO Christian           8:14.75  
 11 Josh Hoskinson            JR Colorado Mines         8:16.15  
 12 Grant Colligan            JR Colorado Mines         8:17.86  
 13 Zach Panning              JR Grand Valley St        8:19.43  
 14 Taylor Stack              FR Western State          8:23.01  
 -- George Kelly              SR Adams State                DNF  
 -- Leakey Kipkosgei          JR American Int'l             DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 13:42.42  3/9/2017    Vincent Kiprop, MO Southern              
    Facility: F 14:06.09  3/11/2016   Sydney Gidabuday, Adams State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Gidabuday          JR Adams State           13:56.99F  10   
  2 James Ngandu              SR Tiffin                14:00.29F   8   
  3 Enael Woldemichael        FR Grand Valley St       14:10.89    6   
  4 Chandler Reid             SR Adams State           14:12.71    5   
  5 Josh Hoskinson            JR Colorado Mines        14:12.98    4   
  6 Zach Panning              JR Grand Valley St       14:14.40    3   
  7 Grant Colligan            JR Colorado Mines        14:16.91    2   
  8 Nick Sevcik               SR Colorado Mines        14:17.45    1   
  9 Matthew Kade              SR Colorado Mines        14:18.34  
 10 Joshua Joseph             SO Adams State           14:23.95  
 11 Lucio Ramirez             JR Adams State           14:29.87  
 12 Marcelo Laguera           JR CSU-Pueblo            14:33.06  
 13 Nathanael Williams        SR Colorado Mines        14:39.19  
 14 Gatien Airiau             SR Academy of Art        14:44.33  
 15 Chris May                 SR Grand Valley St       14:45.68  
 16 Ben Schneiderman          JR Colorado Mines        14:46.06  
 17 Taylor Stack              FR Western State         15:00.51  
 18 Dalton Graham             SR Adams State           15:17.60  
 19 Mason Hazel               SR Anderson-SC           15:19.20  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.53  3/12/2016   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
    Facility: F  7.53  3/12/2016   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naim Fareed               SR Limestone                 7.88Q  2 
  2 Juan Scott                SO Central State             7.89Q  1  7.886
  3 Justice Burks             SR Pittsburg St              7.89q  2  7.887
  4 Dalton Stidham            JR Tarleton State            7.91q  1 
  5 Ashton Dulin              JR Malone                    7.93q  2 
  6 Yakabu Ibrahim            SR So. Conn. St              7.94q  1  7.933
  7 Jonathan Ross             SR Shorter                   7.94q  2  7.935
  8 Dorian Andrews            FR TAMU-Commerce             7.98q  2 
  9 Rami Gharsalli            JR Northwood-MI              8.01   1 
 10 Sydne Davis               JR Minnesota State           8.02   1 
 11 Treyvon Matthews          SR Indianapolis              8.03   1 
 12 Mackenzi Rickman          SO Tiffin                    8.05   2 
 13 Trevor Bassitt            FR Ashland                   8.09   1 
 14 Serge Gilbert             JR American Int'l            8.12   1 
 15 Triston Sisneros          JR Colorado Mines            8.97   2 
 -- Javier Lopez              SR TAMU-Kingsville            DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: M  7.53  3/12/2016   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
    Facility: F  7.53  3/12/2016   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Juan Scott                SO Central State             7.83   10   
  2 Justice Burks             SR Pittsburg St              7.85    8   
  3 Jonathan Ross             SR Shorter                   7.93    6   
  4 Dalton Stidham            JR Tarleton State            7.95    5   
  5 Yakabu Ibrahim            SR So. Conn. St              7.99    4   
  6 Ashton Dulin              JR Malone                    8.00    3   
  7 Naim Fareed               SR Limestone                18.76    2   
 -- Dorian Andrews            FR TAMU-Commerce               FS  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 3:08.21  3/11/1995   Saint Augustine's                         
                         R Hayden, E Gordon, O Scott, M Cannon             
    Facility: F 3:08.71  3/4/2017    Hinds CC, Hinds CC                        
                         Rogers, Mosby, Boyd, Terry                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:08.77   3  10   
     1) Jude Christine FR               2) Dedrian Windham SR             
     3) D'Lance Sharp JR                4) Rashard Clark JR               
  2 Ashland                                             3:10.44   3   8   
     1) Channing Phillips FR            2) Trevor Bassitt FR              
     3) Brenden Archer FR               4) Myles Pringle JR               
  3 Emporia St.                                         3:11.57   3   6   
     1) Parker Evans JR                 2) Luke Stenzel JR                
     3) Wyatt Sander SR                 4) Taysean Goodwin JR             
  4 Minnesota State                                     3:11.59   3   5   
     1) Reid Diamond JR                 2) John Schuster JR               
     3) Tanner Ogren JR                 4) Morris Dennis SR               
  5 Grand Valley St.                                    3:12.10   1   4   
     1) Andrew McFarland FR             2) Thomas Capers JR               
     3) Tyler Pavliga SR                4) Jaylin Golson SO               
  6 West Texas A&M                                      3:12.44   1   3   
     1) Quinton Sansing FR              2) Tobia Lahbi SR                 
     3) Antonio Barrancos SR            4) Daniel Gyasi SR                
  7 Oklahoma Christian                                  3:13.77   2   2   
     1) Ian Colbert FR                  2) Landon Huslig SR               
     3) Sawyer Pehkonen SR              4) Austin Kruzich SR              
  8 Angelo State                                        3:14.40   1   1   
     1) Deandre Wade JR                 2) Ben Thiel SR                   
     3) Marshall Tousant SO             4) Brett Rasberry FR              
  9 Tiffin                                              3:14.69   2 
     1) Drew Hickman JR                 2) Michael King SR                
     3) Shaquille Hildreth JR           4) Chance Abbitt JR               
 10 Lincoln (Mo.)                                       3:14.87   1 
     1) Kevon Robinson JR               2) Faedian Royes JR               
     3) Alva Henry SR                   4) Tyrese Halls FR                
 11 Academy of Art                                      3:15.49   2 
     1) Michael Houston SR              2) Christian Carter SO            
     3) Kaze Poitier SO                 4) Mobolade Ajomale JR            
 -- Alaska Anchorage                                        DNF   2 
     1) Nicholas Taylor JR              2) Darrion Gray SR                
     3) Liam Lindsay SR                 4) Daniel Remington JR            
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 9:40.15  3/10/2017   Western Oregon                            
                         D Nading, A Holmberg, J Dempsey, D Ribich         
    Facility: F 9:48.02  3/11/2016   American Int'l, American Int'l            
                         K Hume, C Cotton Jr., C Miller, L Kipkosgei       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Oregon                                      9:41.40F  10   
     1) Dustin Nading JR                2) Aaron Whitaker SR              
     3) AJ Holmberg JR                  4) David Ribich SR                
  2 CSU-Pueblo                                          9:41.84F   8   
     1) Thomas Staines SO               2) Dueth Vassell SR               
     3) Devundrick Walker JR            4) Derrick Williams SR            
  3 Grand Valley St.                                    9:41.92F   6   
     1) Joe Renner SO                   2) Jaylin Golson SO               
     3) Dennis Mbuta FR                 4) Wuoi Mach SR                   
  4 Adams State                                         9:44.37F   5   
     1) Kale Adams JR                   2) Micah Ballantyne SR            
     3) Tom Gifford SR                  4) Elias Gedyon JR                
  5 Stonehill                                           9:49.12    4   
     1) Alex Demeule JR                 2) Josh Hubbell SR                
     3) Stephen Vercollone JR           4) Lucas Taxter JR                
  6 American Int'l                                      9:51.19    3   
     1) Kemani Hume SR                  2) Jashane Brown SR               
     3) Ackeen Colley FR                4) Cameron Correia FR             
  7 Colorado Mines                                      9:54.71    2   
     1) Mason Brevig FR                 2) Austin Smith JR                
     3) Patrick Weaver SR               4) Miller Kettle SO               
  8 Sioux Falls                                         9:55.01    1   
     1) Billy Beseman JR                2) Logan Hansen FR                
     3) Zach Lundberg SO                4) Mason Phillips JR              
  9 Black Hills St.                                     9:55.05  
     1) Jordan Theisen JR               2) Taylor Hepp SO                 
     3) Justin Thorstad SR              4) Jonah Theisen JR               
 10 Mount Olive                                         9:57.43  
     1) Adam Craig SR                   2) Johnny Middlebrooks SO         
     3) Tedric Shannon SO               4) Jonathan Dahlke SR             
 11 Queens (N.C.)                                      10:23.40  
     1) Felix Wammetsberger SO          2) Kevin Harrison SO              
     3) Elijah Inuwa JR                 4) Daniel Wallis JR               
 12 Academy of Art                                     10:26.52  
     1) Rabah Houali SO                 2) Michael Houston SR             
     3) Joshua Browne SO                4) Victor Moreau JR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 2.29m              Jim Dilling/Keith Moffatt, Minn. St./Morehou
    Facility: F 2.21m  3/12/2016   Jeron Robinson, TAMU-Kingsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tanner Stepp              SR Carson-Newman            2.17m    7-01.50  10   
     2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  PPP 
  2 Ian Duncan                JR Pittsburg St             2.14m    7-00.25   8   
     2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kenneth Lloyd             SR E. New Mexico            2.14m    7-00.25   6   
     2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jesse Miller              FR Cen Missouri             2.11m    6-11.00   5   
     2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Tra-C Davis               SR Shippensburg             2.08m    6-09.75   4   
     2.03 2.08 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Miles Poullard            SR Azusa Pacific            2.08m    6-09.75   2.50
     2.03 2.08 2.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Myles Pringle             JR Ashland                  2.08m    6-09.75   2.50
     2.03 2.08 2.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Noah VanderVeeen          JR Saginaw Valley           2.08m    6-09.75   1   
     2.03 2.08 2.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Dakarai Hightower         SR St. Augustine's          2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Isaiah Kyle               JR Wingate                  2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jakob Estrada             FR Neb-Kearney              2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.11 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Paolo Lazaric             JR West Texas A&M           2.03m    6-08.00 
     2.03 2.08 
        O  XXX 
 13 Jon Cok                   SR Ferris State             2.03m    6-08.00 
     2.03 2.08 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Hunter Weeks              JR Grand Valley St          2.03m    6-08.00 
     2.03 2.08 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Kevin Schultz             JR NW Missouri              2.03m    6-08.00 
     2.03 2.08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Cameron Burrows           JR Tiffin                      NH            
     2.03 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.51m  3/6/1999    Matt Hickl, TAMU-Kingsville                 
    Facility: F 5.41m  3/12/2016   Jordan Yamoah, TAMU-Kingsville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nolan Ellis               JR Colorado Mesa            5.25m   17-02.75  10   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Connor McLean             SO Colorado Mines           5.25m   17-02.75   8   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Davis Bowers              JR Tiffin                   5.25m   17-02.75   6   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jacob Battani             SO Grand Valley St          5.15m   16-10.75   5   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kai Miller                JR Pittsburg St             5.15m   16-10.75   4   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jake Morrow               SR Fort Hays St             5.15m   16-10.75   3   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bailey Stapleman          SR Neb-Kearney              5.05m   16-06.75   2   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sam Dreiling              JR Fort Hays St             5.05m   16-06.75   1   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Colton Bray               JR Cen Missouri             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jan Jansky                SO Cen Missouri             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Trivett Jones             SO Angelo State             4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.80 4.95 5.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Trenton Finley            SO SW Baptist               4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.80 4.95 5.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Brandon Raguz             SR Kutztown                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hudson Hall               SO TAMU-Commerce               NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 -- Colin Borner              JR Western State               NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 -- Derek Horton              JR Indiana-PA                  NH            
     4.80 4.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Jake Pinkston             SO Colorado Mines              NH            
     4.80 4.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Payton Lewis              SR NW Nazarene                 NH            
     4.80 4.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 7.97m  3/11/2016   Sedeekie Edie, Lincoln (Mo.)                
    Facility: F 7.97m  3/11/2016   Sedeekie Edie, Lincoln (Mo.)                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sedeekie Edie             SR Lincoln-MO               7.76m   25-05.50  10   
      FOUL  7.52m  7.32m  7.42m  FOUL  7.76m
  2 Bjoern Klehn              FR Christian Bros           7.70m   25-03.25   8   
      7.50m  7.52m  7.33m  7.55m  7.70m  FOUL
  3 Brian Huber               SR MSU-Moorhead             7.69m   25-02.75   6   
      7.29m  7.43m  7.56m  7.26m  FOUL  7.69m
  4 Michane Ricketts          SR Academy of Art           7.64m   25-00.75   5   
      7.59m  7.38m  7.32m  7.64m  7.62m  7.63m
  5 Lawrence Russell Jr.      JR Barton                   7.60m   24-11.25   4   
      FOUL  7.59m  7.41m  6.38m  7.60m  FOUL
  6 Isaac Grimes              FR Chadron State            7.54m   24-09.00   3   
      7.31m  7.39m  7.41m  7.40m  7.54m  7.35m
  7 Vincent Vogel             FR Tiffin                   7.53m   24-08.50   2   
      FOUL  7.47m  7.41m  FOUL  5.77m  7.53m
  8 Mason Phillips            FR Northwood-MI             7.37m   24-02.25   1   
      FOUL  7.37m  7.07m  7.23m  7.36m  7.15m
  9 Josh Norville             FR MO Southern              7.35m   24-01.50 
      FOUL  7.20m  7.35m  7.17m  FOUL  7.25m
 10 Charles Greaves           JR TAMU-Kingsville          7.34m   24-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.34m            
 11 Allen Blair               FR Virginia State           7.18m   23-06.75 
      7.18m  7.05m  FOUL            
 12 Cameron Burrows           JR Tiffin                   7.17m   23-06.25 
      7.17m  FOUL  7.14m            
 13 Christopher Goodwin       FR Cen Missouri             7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.15m  FOUL  7.06m            
 14 Brandon Gambrell          JR Notre Dame-OH            7.10m   23-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.10m            
 15 Isaiah Thomas             SR Grand Valley St          6.79m   22-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.79m            
 16 Justus Norman             SR West Chester             6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  FOUL  4.96m            
 17 Michael Mlambo            SR Lindenwood               5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  5.89m  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 16.47m  3/11/2006   Wilbert Walker, Lincoln (MO)               
    Facility: F 16.09m  3/12/2016   DeVontae Steele, TAMU-Commerce             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeVontae Steele           SR TAMU-Commerce           16.25mF  53-03.75  10   
      15.59m  15.68m  16.11m  15.63m  15.89m  16.25m
  2 Sedeekie Edie             SR Lincoln-MO              15.55m   51-00.25   8   
      15.35m  15.55m  15.49m  15.45m  PASS  15.22m
  3 Phil Thompson             SR MO Western              15.53m   50-11.50   6   
      15.04m  14.86m  15.53m  14.24m  14.31m  15.37m
  4 Michael Sandle            SR Minnesota State         15.51m   50-10.75   5   
      14.82m  15.51m  15.27m  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Abraham Seaneke           JR West Texas A&M          15.42m   50-07.25   4   
      15.32m  15.36m  15.42m  15.35m  15.10m  15.10m
  6 Jumonne Exeter            SR St. Augustine's         15.36m   50-04.75   3   
      FOUL  15.00m  15.36m  15.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nathanael Patterson       SR Wingate                 15.35m   50-04.50   2   
      15.35m  14.86m  15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  15.16m
  8 Josiah Brooks             JR Lee-TN                  15.35m   50-04.50   1   
      15.35m  15.10m  15.18m  14.94m  FOUL  15.16m
  9 Kennan Harrison           SR MO Southern             15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.37m  15.34m  14.89m  12.64m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Charles Greaves           JR TAMU-Kingsville         15.29m   50-02.00 
      15.26m  15.13m  15.29m            
 11 Jalon Monigan             JR Tiffin                  15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.25m  14.89m  15.26m            
 12 Oghenefejiro Onakpoma     SO So. Conn. St            14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.82m  14.87m  14.73m            
 13 Jesse Miller              FR Cen Missouri            14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.64m  14.23m  14.77m            
 14 Martin Etsey              FR Findlay                 14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.65m  14.70m  FOUL            
 15 Ira Hines                 SO Pittsburg St            13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.90m            
 16 Michael Agyeman           SO So. Conn. St            13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.66m  13.73m  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 19.80m  3/13/2010   Kurt Roberts, Ashland                      
    Facility: F 19.75m  12/9/2017   Garrett Appier, Ape Strong                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bo Farrow                 SR Pittsburg St            18.96m   62-02.50  10   
      17.45m  17.89m  FOUL  17.73m  18.96m  17.73m
  2 Eric Jackson              SO Tiffin                  18.72m   61-05.00   8   
      17.22m  18.23m  18.59m  FOUL  18.72m  FOUL
  3 Richard Cervantes         JR TAMU-Kingsville         18.55m   60-10.50   6   
      FOUL  18.55m  FOUL  FOUL  18.04m  FOUL
  4 Austin Combs              JR Findlay                 18.53m   60-09.50   5   
      17.55m  17.25m  18.53m  17.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Elijah Talk               SR Ashland                 18.29m   60-00.25   4   
      17.27m  17.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.29m
  6 Samuel Reid               JR Adams State             18.09m   59-04.25   3   
      16.82m  FOUL  17.75m  FOUL  FOUL  18.09m
  7 Bryan Burns               SR MO Southern             17.78m   58-04.00   2   
      17.78m  17.47m  17.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 James Jones               SR Azusa Pacific           17.75m   58-03.00   1   
      17.75m  FOUL  16.81m  17.19m  17.44m  FOUL
  9 Zach Hancock              SO Ala-Huntsville          17.60m   57-09.00 
      16.98m  16.88m  17.60m  FOUL  16.28m  17.15m
 10 Nikolas Curtiss           FR Tiffin                  17.60m   57-09.00 
      17.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Josh Koch                 SR Concordia-OR            17.42m   57-02.00 
      17.38m  FOUL  17.42m            
 12 Justin Scavarda           FR Grand Valley St         17.36m   56-11.50 
      16.41m  17.00m  17.36m            
 13 Nathan Cummings           SO Cen Missouri            17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.75m  FOUL  17.05m            
 14 Alex Presley              SR Wheeling Jesuit         16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.83m  16.97m  16.99m            
 15 Austin Hogan              JR Indianapolis            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.89m  16.75m  FOUL            
 16 Anderson Novalin          SR Slippery Rock           16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.31m  16.85m  FOUL            
 17 Jacob Glass               SO Ashland                 16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.07m  16.81m  FOUL            
 18 Colby Stinson             JR Western State           16.77m   55-00.25 
      16.68m  16.26m  16.77m            
 19 Dequan Lovell             FR Findlay                 16.45m   53-11.75 
      16.45m  16.14m  16.10m            
 20 Jacob Bartling            JR Neb-Kearney             16.40m   53-09.75 
      16.40m  16.21m  16.14m            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 25.08m  3/9/2007    Kibwe Johnson, Ashland                     
    Facility: F 21.81m  3/11/2016   Jordan Crayon, Ashland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Combs              JR Findlay                 20.99m   68-10.50  10   
      18.20m  20.23m  19.84m  19.63m  19.86m  20.99m
  2 Alex Hill                 SO Ashland                 20.98m   68-10.00   8   
      FOUL  20.47m  20.98m  20.80m  20.90m  FOUL
  3 Bryan Burns               SR MO Southern             20.60m   67-07.00   6   
      19.66m  20.22m  20.60m  FOUL  19.95m  20.06m
  4 Junior Joseph             SR MO Southern             20.49m   67-02.75   5   
      19.41m  FOUL  20.49m  19.74m  19.06m  19.44m
  5 Dequan Lovell             FR Findlay                 20.42m   67-00.00   4   
      17.90m  FOUL  20.37m  20.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Paul Evans                SR Northwood-MI            20.11m   65-11.75   3   
      19.09m  19.76m  FOUL  20.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jace Kaleikau             SR Cen Missouri            19.98m   65-06.75   2   
      19.16m  19.51m  19.76m  19.61m  19.98m  FOUL
  8 Austin Hogan              JR Indianapolis            19.74m   64-09.25   1   
      FOUL  18.92m  19.67m  FOUL  19.74m  19.49m
  9 Nathan Liby               JR Cen Missouri            19.69m   64-07.25 
      FOUL  19.47m  19.13m  19.69m  19.50m  18.90m
 10 Brent Fairbanks           FR Ashland                 19.36m   63-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.36m            
 11 Cody Stilwell             JR Ferris State            19.27m   63-02.75 
      FOUL  19.27m  FOUL            
 12 Anthony Huber             SR Augustana-SD            18.39m   60-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.39m            
 13 Toryko Grace              JR Tiffin                  18.26m   59-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.26m            
 14 Nick Zak                  SO Ashland                 18.19m   59-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.19m            
 15 John Karsten              SR Missouri S&T            17.94m   58-10.25 
      FOUL  17.34m  17.94m            
 16 Tanner Berg               FR Northern State          17.35m   56-11.25 
      FOUL  17.35m  17.16m            
 -- Marcus Myers              SR Walsh                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Florian Obst              SO TAMU-Commerce             6.94   2    904
  2 Kodiak Landis             SR Cen Washington            6.99   2    886
  3 Spencer Jahr              JR Colorado Mesa             7.05   2    865
  4 Tanner McNutt             SR Pittsburg St              7.08   2    854
  5 Jared Page                JR Pittsburg St              7.09   2    851
  6 Andrew Mudd               SR Saginaw Valley            7.14   1    833
  7 Bryce Holesinger          SR Lewis                     7.15   1    830
  8 Triston Sisneros          JR Colorado Mines            7.18   2    819
  9 Cameron Burrows           JR Tiffin                    7.19   1    816
 10 Connor McLean             SO Colorado Mines            7.27   1    789
 11 Sam Black                 JR Saginaw Valley            7.28   1    785
 12 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State              7.33   2    769
 13 Robert Sullivan           JR Wayne St.-NE              7.35   1    762
 14 Trey Everett              SR Findlay                   7.38   1    752
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanner McNutt             SR Pittsburg St           2:34.61     934
  2 Andrew Mudd               SR Saginaw Valley         2:40.80     865
  3 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State           2:41.85     853
  4 Kodiak Landis             SR Cen Washington         2:43.08     839
  5 Jared Page                JR Pittsburg St           2:45.10     818
  6 Sam Black                 JR Saginaw Valley         2:45.45     814
  7 Triston Sisneros          JR Colorado Mines         2:46.06     807
  8 Florian Obst              SO TAMU-Commerce          2:46.84     799
  9 Spencer Jahr              JR Colorado Mesa          2:47.40     793
 10 Bryce Holesinger          SR Lewis                  2:50.37     762
 11 Cameron Burrows           JR Tiffin                 3:02.47     640
 12 Robert Sullivan           JR Wayne St.-NE           3:18.21     497
 -- Trey Everett              SR Findlay                    DNS  
 -- Connor McLean             SO Colorado Mines             DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Triston Sisneros          JR Colorado Mines            8.26   4    917
  2 Jared Page                JR Pittsburg St              8.33   4    900
  3 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State              8.43   2    877
  4 Tanner McNutt             SR Pittsburg St              8.45   3    872
  5 Spencer Jahr              JR Colorado Mesa             8.50   2    860
  6 Kodiak Landis             SR Cen Washington            8.53   1    853 8.521
  7 Andrew Mudd               SR Saginaw Valley            8.53   2    853 8.526
  8 Bryce Holesinger          SR Lewis                     8.63   3    829
  9 Sam Black                 JR Saginaw Valley            8.67   1    820
 10 Cameron Burrows           JR Tiffin                    8.83   1    784
 -- Robert Sullivan           JR Wayne St.-NE                DQ   3  5.6
 -- Florian Obst              SO TAMU-Commerce               DQ   4  5.6
 -- Trey Everett              SR Findlay                    DNS   4 
 -- Connor McLean             SO Colorado Mines             DNS   3 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron Burrows           JR Tiffin                   2.10m    6-10.75    896
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Sam Black                 JR Saginaw Valley           2.04m    6-08.25    840
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Robert Sullivan           JR Wayne St.-NE             2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Triston Sisneros          JR Colorado Mines           2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Spencer Jahr              JR Colorado Mesa            1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Trey Everett              SR Findlay                  1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  7 Tanner McNutt             SR Pittsburg St             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Florian Obst              SO TAMU-Commerce            1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Andrew Mudd               SR Saginaw Valley           1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Bryce Holesinger          SR Lewis                    1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jared Page                JR Pittsburg St             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Kodiak Landis             SR Cen Washington           1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Connor McLean             SO Colorado Mines              NH            
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Florian Obst              SO TAMU-Commerce            5.00m   16-04.75    910
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kodiak Landis             SR Cen Washington           4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cameron Burrows           JR Tiffin                   4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bryce Holesinger          SR Lewis                    4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State             4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Spencer Jahr              JR Colorado Mesa            4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Andrew Mudd               SR Saginaw Valley           4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jared Page                JR Pittsburg St             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Tanner McNutt             SR Pittsburg St             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 10 Sam Black                 JR Saginaw Valley           4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Robert Sullivan           JR Wayne St.-NE             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Triston Sisneros          JR Colorado Mines           3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Trey Everett              SR Findlay                    DNS            
     3.40 
      DNS 
 -- Connor McLean             SO Colorado Mines             DNS            
     3.40 
      DNS 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron Burrows           JR Tiffin                   7.36m   24-01.75    900
      7.20m  7.20m  7.36m            
  2 Triston Sisneros          JR Colorado Mines           7.22m   23-08.25    866
      6.90m  7.22m  7.15m            
  3 Trey Everett              SR Findlay                  7.01m   23-00.00    816
      7.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Spencer Jahr              JR Colorado Mesa            6.97m   22-10.50    807
      6.60m  6.89m  6.97m            
  4 Kodiak Landis             SR Cen Washington           6.97m   22-10.50    807
      FOUL  6.79m  6.97m            
  4 Tanner McNutt             SR Pittsburg St             6.97m   22-10.50    807
      6.70m  6.97m  3.79m            
  7 Florian Obst              SO TAMU-Commerce            6.96m   22-10.00    804
      FOUL  6.77m  6.96m            
  8 Jared Page                JR Pittsburg St             6.95m   22-09.75    802
      6.83m  6.68m  6.95m            
  9 Andrew Mudd               SR Saginaw Valley           6.88m   22-07.00    785
      6.88m  6.78m  FOUL            
 10 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State             6.87m   22-06.50    783
      6.66m  6.87m  6.87m            
 11 Connor McLean             SO Colorado Mines           6.84m   22-05.25    776
      6.68m  FOUL  6.84m            
 12 Robert Sullivan           JR Wayne St.-NE             6.77m   22-02.50    760
      6.64m  6.47m  6.77m            
 13 Bryce Holesinger          SR Lewis                    6.68m   21-11.00    739
      6.66m  6.68m  6.56m            
 14 Sam Black                 JR Saginaw Valley           6.62m   21-08.75    725
      FOUL  FOUL  6.62m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Florian Obst              SO TAMU-Commerce           14.99m   49-02.25    789
      14.75m  FOUL  14.99m            
  2 Sam Black                 JR Saginaw Valley          13.32m   43-08.50    687
      12.56m  13.32m  13.32m            
  3 Spencer Jahr              JR Colorado Mesa           13.25m   43-05.75    682
      12.80m  13.25m  13.06m            
  4 Kodiak Landis             SR Cen Washington          12.67m   41-07.00    647
      12.67m  11.49m  12.04m            
  5 Andrew Mudd               SR Saginaw Valley          12.58m   41-03.25    642
      12.58m  FOUL  12.41m            
  6 Tanner McNutt             SR Pittsburg St            12.48m   40-11.50    636
      12.29m  12.15m  12.48m            
  7 Robert Sullivan           JR Wayne St.-NE            12.29m   40-04.00    624
      12.28m  12.29m  12.16m            
  8 Cameron Burrows           JR Tiffin                  11.98m   39-03.75    605
      11.48m  FOUL  11.98m            
  9 Jared Page                JR Pittsburg St            11.95m   39-02.50    603
      11.06m  11.76m  11.95m            
 10 Bryce Holesinger          SR Lewis                   11.78m   38-07.75    593
      FOUL  11.78m  FOUL            
 11 Trey Everett              SR Findlay                 11.73m   38-06.00    590
      11.73m  FOUL  11.49m            
 12 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State            11.67m   38-03.50    586
      10.80m  11.03m  11.67m            
 13 Triston Sisneros          JR Colorado Mines          11.29m   37-00.50    563
      10.73m  11.29m  FOUL            
 14 Connor McLean             SO Colorado Mines          10.98m   36-00.25    545
      10.53m  10.82m  10.98m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: M  5765  3/15/2014   Nick Lebron, So. Conn St.                   
    Facility: F  5615  2/27/2016   Jayce Thomas, Missouri Southern             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer Jahr              JR Colorado Mesa             5552   10   
  2 Tanner McNutt             SR Pittsburg St              5536    8   
  3 Kodiak Landis             SR Cen Washington            5508    6   
  4 Cameron Burrows           JR Tiffin                    5490    5   
  5 Andrew Mudd               SR Saginaw Valley            5440    4   
  6 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State              5359    3   
  7 Sam Black                 JR Saginaw Valley            5344    2   
  8 Jared Page                JR Pittsburg St              5329    1   
  9 Triston Sisneros          JR Colorado Mines            5320  
 10 Bryce Holesinger          SR Lewis                     5196  
 11 Florian Obst              SO TAMU-Commerce             4937  
 12 Robert Sullivan           JR Wayne St.-NE              4018  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Texas A&M              53        2) Western State              40   
    3) Lincoln (Mo.)               36        4) U-Mary                     31   
    5) Adams State                 30        5) Pittsburg St.              30   
    7) Angelo State                29        8) Grand Valley St.           25   
    9) St. Augustine's             23       10) Azusa Pacific              22   
   11) Missouri Southern           21       12) Walsh                      19   
   13) Ursuline (Ohio)             18       13) UC-Colo. Spgs.             18   
   15) Lewis                       17       16) Wayne St. (Neb.)           16   
   17) Millersville                10       17) Alaska Anchorage           10   
   17) Lindenwood                  10       17) Findlay                    10   
   17) So. Conn. St.               10       22) Bellarmine                  9   
   22) San Francisco St.            9       24) Roberts Wesleyan            8   
   24) Hillsdale                    8       24) Sioux Falls                 8   
   24) Seattle Pacific              8       24) Cal St. Los Angeles         8   
   29) Ashland                      7       29) TAMU-Commerce               7   
   29) Concordia (Ore.)             7       32) Colorado Mines              6   
   32) Wingate                      6       32) Simon Fraser                6   
   32) Western Oregon               6       36) Western Washington          5   
   36) Central Washington           5       36) Concordia-St. Paul          5   
   36) Coker                        5       36) Minnesota State             5   
   36) Minnesota-Duluth             5       36) Queens (N.C.)               5   
   43) California (Pa.)             4       43) Lee (Tenn.)                 4   
   43) Slippery Rock                4       43) Central Missouri            4   
   43) TAMU-Kingsville              4       43) Mount Olive                 4   
   49) Oklahoma Baptist             3       49) Merrimack                   3   
   49) East Stroudsburg             3       49) Southwest Baptist           3   
   53) Augustana (S.D.)             2       53) American Int'l              2   
   53) Winston-Salem St.            2       53) McKendree                   2   
   57) Academy of Art               1       57) New Mexico Highlands        1   
   57) Shippensburg                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsburg St.               49        2) Tiffin                     48   
    3) Adams State                 44        4) Ashland                    40.50
    5) TAMU-Commerce               29        6) Western Oregon             26   
    6) Grand Valley St.            26        8) Academy of Art             25   
    9) Findlay                     22        9) CSU-Pueblo                 22   
   11) Fort Hays St.               20       11) Colorado Mines             20   
   11) Colorado Mesa               20       14) Lincoln (Mo.)              18   
   15) Emporia St.                 16       16) West Texas A&M             13   
   16) Eastern New Mexico          13       16) Missouri Southern          13   
   19) TAMU-Kingsville             12       20) St. Augustine's            10   
   20) Minnesota State             10       20) Central State              10   
   20) Carson-Newman               10       24) Christian Bros.             8   
   24) Harding                      8       26) Oklahoma Christian          7   
   26) Central Missouri             7       26) Saginaw Valley              7   
   29) Missouri Western             6       29) Central Washington          6   
   29) Shorter                      6       29) MSU-Moorhead                6   
   33) McKendree                    5       33) Tusculum                    5   
   33) Colo. Christian              5       33) American Int'l              5   
   33) Tarleton State               5       38) Queens (N.C.)               4   
   38) Stonehill                    4       38) UC-Colo. Spgs.              4   
   38) Northwood (Mich.)            4       38) So. Conn. St.               4   
   38) Shippensburg                 4       38) Barton                      4   
   38) Angelo State                 4       46) Azusa Pacific               3.50
   47) Malone                       3       47) Chadron State               3   
   47) Mount Olive                  3       50) Nebraska-Kearney            2   
   50) Wingate                      2       50) Lenoir-Rhyne                2   
   50) Limestone                    2       54) Lee (Tenn.)                 1   
   54) Rogers State                 1       54) Indianapolis                1   
   54) Sioux Falls                  1                                           

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                       NCAA Division II                                       
                              Indoor Track & Field Championships                              
                Hosted By Pittsburg State University  - 3/9/2018 to 3/10/2018                 
                                     Last Completed Event                                     
 
Men Heptathlon
                      Points     60       LJ       SP       HJ Day1      60H       PV     1000
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Spencer Jahr               7.05    6.97m   13.25m    1.98m          8.50    4.50m  2:47.40
    Colorado Mesa                    22-10.5 43-05.75     6-06                  14-09         
    JR Team Points: 10  5552  (865)    (807)    (682)    (785) 3139    (860)    (760)    (793)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Tanner McNutt              7.08    6.97m   12.48m    1.92m          8.45    4.30m  2:34.61
    Pittsburg St.                    22-10.5  40-11.5   6-03.5               14-01.25         
    SR Team Points: 8   5536  (854)    (807)    (636)    (731) 3028    (872)    (702)    (934)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Kodiak Landis              6.99    6.97m   12.67m    1.80m          8.53    4.80m  2:43.08
    Central Washington               22-10.5    41-07  5-10.75                  15-09         
    SR Team Points: 6   5508  (886)    (807)    (647)    (627) 2967    (853)    (849)    (839)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Cameron Burrows            7.19    7.36m   11.98m    2.10m          8.83    4.80m  3:02.47
    Tiffin                          24-01.75 39-03.75  6-10.75                  15-09         
    JR Team Points: 5   5490  (816)    (900)    (605)    (896) 3217    (784)    (849)    (640)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Andrew Mudd                7.14    6.88m   12.58m    1.92m          8.53    4.40m  2:40.80
    Saginaw Valley                     22-07 41-03.25   6-03.5               14-05.25         
    SR Team Points: 4   5440  (833)    (785)    (642)    (731) 2991    (853)    (731)    (865)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Harry Maslen               7.33    6.87m   11.67m    1.92m          8.43    4.50m  2:41.85
    Angelo State                     22-06.5  38-03.5   6-03.5                  14-09         
    SO Team Points: 3   5359  (769)    (783)    (586)    (731) 2869    (877)    (760)    (853)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sam Black                  7.28    6.62m   13.32m    2.04m          8.67    4.20m  2:45.45
    Saginaw Valley                  21-08.75  43-08.5  6-08.25               13-09.25         
    JR Team Points: 2   5344  (785)    (725)    (687)    (840) 3037    (820)    (673)    (814)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Jared Page                 7.09    6.95m   11.95m    1.83m          8.33    4.30m  2:45.10
    Pittsburg St.                   22-09.75  39-02.5     6-00               14-01.25         
    JR Team Points: 1   5329  (851)    (802)    (603)    (653) 2909    (900)    (702)    (818)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Triston Sisneros           7.18    7.22m   11.29m    2.01m          8.26    3.70m  2:46.06
    Colorado Mines                  23-08.25  37-00.5     6-07                12-01.5         
    JR                  5320  (819)    (866)    (563)    (813) 3061    (917)    (535)    (807)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bryce Holesinger           7.15    6.68m   11.78m    1.83m          8.63    4.60m  2:50.37
    Lewis                              21-11 38-07.75     6-00                  15-01         
    SR                  5196  (830)    (739)    (593)    (653) 2815    (829)    (790)    (762)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Florian Obst               6.94    6.96m   14.99m    1.92m            DQ    5.00m  2:46.84
    TAMU-Commerce                      22-10 49-02.25   6-03.5               16-04.75         
    SO                  4937  (904)    (804)    (789)    (731) 3228      (0)    (910)    (799)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Robert Sullivan            7.35    6.77m   12.29m    2.01m            DQ    3.80m  3:18.21
    Wayne St. (Neb.)                 22-02.5    40-04     6-07                12-05.5         
    JR                  4018  (762)    (760)    (624)    (813) 2959      (0)    (562)    (497)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Connor McLean              7.27    6.84m   10.98m       NH           DNS      DNS      DNS
    Colorado Mines                  22-05.25 36-00.25                                         
    SO                        (789)    (776)    (545)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Trey Everett               7.38    7.01m   11.73m    1.95m           DNS      DNS      DNS
    Findlay                            23-00    38-06  6-04.75                                
    SR                        (752)    (816)    (590)    (758)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               NCAA Division II                                
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
         Hosted By Pittsburg State University  - 3/9/2018 to 3/10/2018         
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kami Norton                        8.65    1.61m   11.07m    5.92m  2:19.72
    Angelo State                             5-03.25    36-04 19-05.25         
    SR Team Points: 10        3983    (984)    (747)    (600)    (825)    (827)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Nicole Warwick                     8.77    1.61m   10.63m    5.94m  2:21.85
    Azusa Pacific                            5-03.25  34-10.5    19-06         
    FR Team Points: 8         3907    (959)    (747)    (571)    (831)    (799)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Allie Heckemeyer                   9.25    1.70m   10.49m    5.80m  2:22.46
    Missouri Southern                           5-07    34-05  19-00.5         
    SR Team Points: 6         3854    (858)    (855)    (562)    (789)    (790)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Kalle Burney                       8.96    1.67m   10.70m    5.35m  2:19.65
    Concordia-St. Paul                       5-05.75 35-01.25 17-06.75         
    SR Team Points: 5         3796    (918)    (818)    (575)    (657)    (828)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Scout Cai                          9.10    1.64m   10.76m    5.60m  2:20.98
    Seattle Pacific                           5-04.5 35-03.75  18-04.5         
    SO Team Points: 4         3790    (889)    (783)    (579)    (729)    (810)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Aspen Gaita                        8.68    1.64m    9.85m    5.60m  2:23.56
    East Stroudsburg                          5-04.5 32-03.75  18-04.5         
    JR Team Points: 3         3786    (978)    (783)    (520)    (729)    (776)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Kaija Crowe                        8.96    1.67m    8.87m    5.65m  2:19.84
    UC-Colo. Spgs.                           5-05.75 29-01.25  18-06.5         
    FR Team Points: 2         3762    (918)    (818)    (456)    (744)    (826)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 HarLee Ortega                      8.97    1.55m   10.28m    5.67m  2:20.99
    Central Washington                          5-01 33-08.75 18-07.25         
    JR Team Points: 1         3702    (916)    (678)    (548)    (750)    (810)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Natalie Gottschalk                 9.23    1.61m   10.00m    5.51m  2:21.35
    St. Cloud State                          5-03.25 32-09.75    18-01         
    SR                        3646    (862)    (747)    (529)    (703)    (805)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Audrey Wichmann                    9.69    1.73m   10.97m    5.05m  2:22.43
    NW Missouri                                 5-08    36-00    16-07         
    JR                        3619    (771)    (891)    (593)    (573)    (791)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Ali Anderson                       9.36    1.49m    9.84m    5.62m  2:13.75
    Central Washington                        4-10.5  32-03.5 18-05.25         
    SR                        3610    (836)    (610)    (519)    (735)    (910)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Wakpor Ighovojah                   9.33    1.58m   10.80m    5.43m  2:25.36
    Concordia-St. Paul                       5-02.25 35-05.25 17-09.75         
    SR                        3568    (842)    (712)    (582)    (680)    (752)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Marie Hammer                       9.14    1.55m   10.17m    5.69m  2:29.40
    Ashland                                     5-01  33-04.5    18-08         
    SR                        3556    (881)    (678)    (541)    (756)    (700)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Hannah Vanbuskirk                  9.33    1.73m    9.66m    5.28m  2:31.21
    Central Missouri                            5-08  31-08.5    17-04         
    SO                        3555    (842)    (891)    (507)    (637)    (678)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Abigail Jones                      9.57    1.67m   10.41m    5.27m  2:26.24
    Assumption                               5-05.75    34-02  17-03.5         
    JR                        3543    (794)    (818)    (556)    (634)    (741)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Jessikha Ribeiro                   9.09    1.67m    9.43m    5.37m  2:38.82
    American Int'l                           5-05.75 30-11.25  17-07.5         
    FR                        3450    (891)    (818)    (492)    (663)    (586)
                              -------------------------------------------------